ClassSchoolTownCountry
8b, 8a, 8c Arresø SkoleFr.værkDanmark
7.v Bredsten skoleBredstenDanmark
7.ø Bredsten skoleBredstenDanmark
8.N Bredsten skoleBredstenDanmark
8.S Bredsten skoleBredstenDanmark
4C Brøndbyvetser SkoleBrøndbyDanmark
4c Brøndbyvetser SkoleBrøndbyDanmark
7a BroskolenÅrslevDanmark
8b Christiansfeld SkoleChristiansfeldDanmark
8b Christiansfeld SkoleChristiansfeldDanmark
4v Christianshavns skoleKøbenhavn KDanmark
7.a Dybbøl SkolenSønderborgDanmark
7.b Dybbøl SkolenSønderborgDanmark
7.c Dybbøl SkolenSønderborgDanmark
7.d Dybbøl SkolenSønderborgDanmark
4.y EllevangskolenRisskovDanmark
4.z EllevangskolenRisskovDanmark
7c Felsted CentralskoleAabenraaDanmark
5.klasse Fjordskolen DannelundeafdelingDannemareDanmark
6.klasse Fjordskolen DannelundeafdelingDannemareDanmark
Hold 8 Friskolen i ViborgViborgDanmark
Hold 7 Friskolen i ViborgViborgDanmark
8a GrydemoseskolenEspergærdeDanmark
7a Hadbjerg SkoleHadstenDanmark
7b Hadbjerg SkoleHadstenDanmark
6.z Herstedlund skoleAlbertslundDanmark
7i Hillerød Vest SkolenHillerødDanmark
8a Hovedgård SkoleHovedgårdDanmark
8b Hovedgård SkoleHovedgårdDanmark
D-klassen Johnnys skoleAndebyDanmark
6B Kløver SkolenSønderborgDanmark
6B Kløver SkolenSønderborgDanmark
8. klasse Køge Lille Skole Køge Danmark
7. klasse Køge Lille Skole Køge Danmark
7z Lystrup SkoleLystrup Danmark
7.A NordbyskoleNykøbing FDanmark
7.B NordbyskoleNykøbing FDanmark
8.A NordbyskoleNykøbing FDanmark
8.B NordbyskoleNykøbing FDanmark
8. klasse Nørre Åby skoleNørre ÅbyDanmark
7 Nørreskov skolenNordborgDanmark
8b Odense FriskoleOdense Danmark
8a Odense FriskoleOdense Danmark
8c Odense FriskoleOdense Danmark
7a Privatskolen AlsSønderborgDanmark
7b Privatskolen AlsSønderborgDanmark
8a Privatskolen AlsSønderborgDanmark
8b Privatskolen AlsSønderborgDanmark
9a Privatskolen AlsSønderborgDanmark
9b Privatskolen AlsSønderborgDanmark
7.x2 Ringkøbing SkoleRingkøbingDanmark
8y1 Ringkøbing SkoleRingkøbingDanmark
8y2 Ringkøbing SkoleRingkøbingDanmark
7y1 Ringkøbing SkoleRingkøbingDanmark
7y2 Ringkøbing SkoleRingkøbingDanmark
8x1 Ringkøbing SkoleRingkøbingDanmark
7x1 Ringkøbing SkoleRingkøbingDanmark
8.x2 Ringkøbing SkoleRingkøbingDanmark
8Z1 Ringkøbing SkoleRingkøbingDanmark
8Z2 Ringkøbing SkoleRingkøbingDanmark
8y Rødovre SkoleRødovreDanmark
7.a Sæby Hallenslev FriskoleHøngDanmark
8.a Sæby Hallenslev FriskoleHøngDanmark
6. klasse Saksilds Nølev skoleOdderDanmark
7. Sankt Helene SkoleVejbyDanmark
8. Sankt Helene SkoleVejbyDanmark
9b Sankt Helene SkoleVejbyDanmark
9c Sankt Helene SkoleVejbyDanmark
9. Sankt Helene SkoleVejbyDanmark
7.A Sankt Pauls SkoleTaastrupDanmark
6.A Sankt Pauls SkoleTaastrupDanmark
7.Z Sct. Hans SkoleOdenseDanmark
8.Z Sct. Hans SkoleOdenseDanmark
7.A Skæring SkoleEgåDanmark
8a skovbyskolenGaltenDanmark
7a skovbyskolenGaltenDanmark
8b skovbyskolenGaltenDanmark
8c skovbyskolenGaltenDanmark
7b skovbyskolenGaltenDanmark
3a SøhusskolenOdense NDanmark
4a SøhusskolenOdense NDanmark
8.A. Sønderholm SkoleNibeDanmark
7.A. Sønderholm SkoleNibeDanmark
6.C SøndermarkskolenRanders NØDanmark
6.D SøndermarkskolenRanders NØDanmark
7C Søndre SkoleViborgDanmark
8Y Søndre SkoleViborgDanmark
7a Søndre Skole 7.AViborgDanmark
8x søndre skole 8XviborgDanmark
7a Stilling SkoleSkanderborgDanmark
9A Suldrup SkoleSuldrupDanmark
8A/B Suldrup SkoleSuldrupDanmark
7A/B Suldrup SkoleSuldrupDanmark
8.b TestskolenOdenseDanmark
7.D Tirsdalens SkoleRanders SØDanmark
7.F Tirsdalens SkoleRanders SØDanmark
9.B Tirsdalens SkoleRanders SØDanmark
9.C Tirsdalens SkoleRanders SØDanmark
9.E Tirsdalens SkoleRanders SØDanmark
9.F Tirsdalens SkoleRanders SØDanmark
7.e TirsdalensskoleRanders SØDanmark
7.f TirsdalensskoleRandersDanmark
7C Ulkebøl SkoleSønderborgDanmark
8C Ulkebøl SkoleSønderborgDanmark
7A VestervangskolenGlostrupDanmark
7A VestervangskolenGlostrupDanmark
7B VestervangskolenGlostrupDanmark
7. flokkur Sørvágs skúliSørvágurForoyar
7.b Gr. Fáskrúðsfjarðar Grunnskóli FáskrúðsfjarðarFáskrúðsfjörðurIsland
8.b Gr. Fáskrúðsfjarðar Grunnskóli FáskrúðsfjarðarFáskrúðsfjörðurIsland
7.bekkur Grunnskóli ReyðarfjarðarReyðarfjorðurIsland
8. bekkur Grunnskóli ReyðarfjarðarReyðarfjorðurIsland
8.bekkur Grunnskólinn HelluHellaIsland
7.b Grunnskólinn HelluHellaIsland
7.bekkur Grunnskólinn HelluHellaIsland
7. bekkur Grunnskólinn í BorgarnesiBorgarnesIsland
8. bekkur Grunnskólinn í BorgarnesiBorgarnesIsland
7 Berger skole RendalenNorge
7.kl Fiskå SkuleFiskåNorge
8A Frosta skoleFrostaNorge
8B Frosta skoleFrostaNorge
8D Fyrstikkalleen skole (F21)OSLONorge
8C Fyrstikkalleen skole (F21)OSLONorge
7 Gibostad skoleGibostadNorge
8 Gibostad skoleGibostadNorge
7. klasse Hornindal skuleHornindalNorge
7A Hornindal skuleHornindalNorge
7. klasse Høyjord skoleANDEBUNorge
7A Karlsrud skoleOsloNorge
7B Karlsrud skoleOsloNorge
8a Karlsrud skoleOsloNorge
8b Karlsrud skoleOsloNorge
7A Kjelsås skoleOsloNorge
7B Kjelsås skoleOsloNorge
7C Kjelsås skoleOsloNorge
7D Kjelsås skoleOsloNorge
7E Kjelsås skoleOsloNorge
7F Kjelsås skoleOsloNorge
8a Levanger ungdomsskoleLevangerNorge
8c Levanger ungdomsskoleLevangerNorge
8a Reinsvoll ungdomsskoleReinsvollNorge
8a2 Reinsvoll ungdomsskoleReinsvollNorge
8c Reinsvoll ungdomsskoleReinsvollNorge
7A Selnes SkoleKvaløyslettaNorge
7B Skåredalen skoleHaugesundNorge
7A Skeie skoleRådalNorge
7B Skeie skoleRådalNorge
7C Skeie skoleRådalNorge
7.trinn Skotselv skoleHokksundNorge
8a Sofienberg SkoleOsloNorge
8b Sofienberg SkoleOsloNorge
8c Sofienberg SkoleOsloNorge
8d Sofienberg SkoleOsloNorge
7.trinn Soknedal skoleSoknedal skoleNorge
7. kl. Tingvoll barne - og ungdomsskoleTingvollNorge